← All categories

Home & Garden

34,022 Shopify stores · ranked by domain authority
Filter

Tue L'amour - vitraux contemporains – Tue Lamour

Tue L'amour sells contemporary stained glass artworks handmade in Paris by Maryon Simon. The store offers unique, pop, and graphic glass pieces that can be hung or displayed, along with customizable models and gift cards for workshops. It also provides half-day, one-day, and three-day stained glass workshops.

FR Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Casa Figlia | Candle Studio in Baltimore, MD

Casa Figlia is a candle studio based in Baltimore, MD, offering hand-crafted candles, body roll-ons, room sprays, and accessories like wick trimmers and candle warmers. Their products are vegan, cruelty-free, and toxin-free, with signature fragrances evoking a sense of time and place.

Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Tuesday Made

Tuesday Made specializes in high-end, timeless home décor including rugs, lighting, artwork, and mirrors. Their curated collection features hand-knotted wool and sisal rugs, elegant chandeliers, cordless table lamps, and custom-framed art, aiming to provide foundational pieces for beautifully designed rooms.

Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Custom & Private Label Candle Manufacturer | Spark Candles

Spark Candles is a custom and private label candle manufacturer offering bulk and wholesale candles. They provide premium, hand-poured soy candles with natural wax, flexible MOQs, and full-service design support for brands, boutiques, and retailers across the USA and Canada.

United States Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Tableaux.fr - Vente de tableaux à l’huile, achetez votre art en ligne.

Tableaux.fr is an online art gallery specializing in the sale of oil paintings on canvas. They offer a wide selection of famous and original artworks, featuring renowned painters like Cézanne, Monet, and Van Gogh, across various styles and genres including Renaissance, Impressionism, and Surrealism.

France FR Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

waterhouse ATT - Ihre Spezialisten für Wasseraufbereitung seit 1995! – waterhouse ATT - Seit 1995 !

This store specializes in water treatment solutions on Mallorca, offering products and services for swimming pool technology, automatic pool covers, drinking water purification, and pump systems. They provide customized solutions for residential and commercial water needs, including softening systems and spa wellness equipment, backed by over 20 years of expertise.

Spain DE Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

TLF Interieurs

TLF Interieurs is a Dutch home and garden store offering a curated selection of interior products including textiles, vases, kitchen and dining accessories, bathroom fixtures, and decorative items. They feature brands like Alu design, Byrklund, and Grohe, focusing on stylish living details for every room.

Netherlands FR Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

APIARIA | Your Home for Inspiring Home Decor | Shop Here

APIARIA offers a curated collection of home decor, framed art, jewelry, handbags, kitchen and dining items, wine, and exclusive gifts. The store features diverse styles including classics, Asian flare, and sports memorabilia, with free shipping on most items except wine and oversized products.

Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Passalacqua Institucional

Passalacqua is a Brazilian distributor offering a diverse portfolio including upholstery for furniture and automotive, wall coverings for construction, electronic security, solar energy, electrical materials, graphic papers, and visual communication supplies like ACM and vinyl. Founded in 1924, it serves retailers, installers, and industries with fast delivery across Brazil.

Brazil Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Icon Bathware

Icon Bathware is a boutique bathware showroom in Coburg, Melbourne, offering affordable designer bathroom, kitchen, and laundry products. Their range includes tapware, showers, sinks, toilets, baths, mirrors, vanities, basins, accessories, tiles, and shower screens, catering to residential and commercial projects.

Australia Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

ThePropertyStagers

ThePropertyStagers is a UK-based award-winning home staging and property furnishing company. They offer staging furniture packs for sale, HMO, and student properties, delivering nationwide within 7 working days. Their services help transform properties for sale or rental, often increasing property value and speeding up sales.

United Kingdom Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Huonekaluja ja sisustustuotteita. – Sasu’s

Sasu's is a Finnish furniture and interior design store based in Porvoo, selling a curated selection of home decor, vintage items, and their own furniture line. Products include lighting, textiles, kitchenware, paints, wallpaper, and accessories, with a focus on unique and high-quality design.

Finland FI Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Sanilu-Garten: Shop für Spielgeräte und Gartenartikel

Sanilu-Garten is a Swiss online store specializing in high-quality garden products, including wooden play towers, swings, sandboxes, garden furniture, and accessories. They offer durable items for creating outdoor play and relaxation spaces, with a focus on children's play equipment and garden decor.

Switzerland DE Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Henry Handwork

Henry Handwork specializes in hand-embroidered European linens, including towels, napkins, tissue box covers, and lavender sachets. The store revives traditional needlework with motifs ranging from floral to monograms, offering timeless home decor and tabletop items.

Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

CasaSelección

CasaSelección is a Spanish online store specializing in furniture and home decor. It offers a wide range of products including seating, tables, shelving, lighting, mirrors, rugs, textiles, kitchenware, and bathroom accessories. The store emphasizes free shipping and 48-hour delivery within Spain and Portugal.

Spain ES Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

DR = Domain Rating, data by Ahrefs