← All categories

Home & Garden

34,022 Shopify stores · ranked by domain authority
Filter

Nictus Namibia | Furniture & Appliances for Your Lifestyle

Nictus Namibia sells a wide range of furniture and appliances for the home, including living room, dining, bedroom, and office furniture, as well as mattresses, TVs, audio equipment, cellphones, and small kitchen appliances. They also offer decor items, bedding, and linens, with convenient credit options available.

NA Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Beyond Flowers - Winnipeg Florist | Fresh Flowers & Floral Design

Beyond Flowers is a Winnipeg-based florist offering fresh flowers, hand-tied bouquets, orchid plants, and floral subscriptions. They provide floral design services for weddings and special events, with delivery and pickup options. The store emphasizes fresh, locally grown and imported florals, and has been serving the community for 30 years.

Canada Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Nevlers.com

Nevlers sells home and outdoor products including glassware, bottles, gripper pads, body brushes, loungers, and garden shears. They offer free shipping within mainland USA and wholesale pricing.

Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Hello Flowers! Singapore | Social Enterprise Online Florist Studio

Hello Flowers! Singapore is a social enterprise online florist studio offering handcrafted floral arrangements designed to bring joy and healing. They provide free same-day and next-day delivery in Singapore, with a mission to give back to the community through the healing power of nature.

Singapore Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Cemento Collection

The Cemento Collection sells a wide variety of tiles including cement, zellige, terrazzo, marble, ceramic, porcelain, and terracotta tiles, as well as mosaics and stone slabs. They offer nationwide delivery and serve both residential and trade customers with customizable options and showroom visits.

Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Habita Wallpaper Studio

Habita Wallpaper Studio sells designer wallpaper and hand-painted, sustainably printed textiles for modern homes. Their collection includes patterns like Bamboo, Loquats, and Crossroads, available on wallpaper and linen fabrics, along with decorative pillows.

Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Vault Light | Affordable Luxury & Modern Light Fixtures

Vault Light sells affordable luxury and modern light fixtures, including chandeliers, pendants, sconces, flushmounts, and table lamps. The store offers high-end lighting at accessible prices, with a summer sale providing up to 75% off and new finish options for personalized style.

Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Studio LDE - Home of Art & Interior – Studio LDE - Home of Art & Interior

Studio LDE is a Dutch home and interior store offering a curated selection of furniture, lighting, home decor, and clothing. Products include dining tables, sofas, cushions, vases, mirrors, and artificial plants. They also sell apparel and accessories, with free delivery in the Netherlands and Belgium for orders over €150.

Netherlands Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Aeratron Ceiling Fans - World's Most Efficient & Silent Ceiling Fans

Aeratron USA sells high-end, energy-efficient ceiling fans known for silent operation and award-winning design. The store offers various series like AE+3, AE+2, FR3, and FQ3, available with or without lights, in multiple finishes including black, silver, white, and timber. Accessories such as LED kits, extension rods, wifi modules, and remote controls are also available.

Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Tawa Threads Company – Tawa Threads Co.

Tawa Threads Co. sells home decor and accessories inspired by America's National Parks, including tapestries, art prints, pillows, tote bags, and more. Designed in Austin, Texas, their original artwork captures landscapes and iconic rock formations, creating meaningful pieces for homes that celebrate the outdoors.

Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Best Mattress in a Box in Pakistan – BE by MoltyFoam

BE by MoltyFoam sells premium mattresses in a box in Pakistan, including King-sized options designed for all sleep positions. The store also offers pillows, sofa-in-a-box, fleece blankets, and lapdesks, with free nationwide delivery and easy setup.

Pakistan Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Lectric Washing Soda

Lectric Washing Soda is an Australian-made, all-natural laundry and cleaning product. It helps households eliminate harsh chemicals while saving money, offering a simple, eco-friendly alternative for home cleaning needs.

Australia Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

twentythree - Not just bedding -> zum Online Shop

twenty-three is a premium bedding brand specializing in bedding made from 100% TENCEL Lyocell. The store offers duvet covers, fitted sheets, pillowcases, pillows, and comforters, all produced fairly in Portugal. Their products are known for being soft, cooling, and timeless, with a focus on sustainability and quality.

Germany DE Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Studio Lott

Studio Lott is an interior studio and fabric house offering interior design services and a house-designed range of fabrics. Their Signature Collection fabrics, available in linen and polyester, are sold by the metre for curtains, upholstery, and cushions, with custom fabric services also provided.

Australia Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Arko - Designer & Modern Wall-Mounted Letterboxes Australia

Arko is an Australian brand specializing in designer wall-mounted and freestanding letterboxes. Their products feature modern, mid-century inspired designs crafted from premium stainless steel and Colorbond. Made in Melbourne, they offer lockable mail solutions with sustainable manufacturing and color-matched poles.

Australia Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Garden Deva - Custom Metal Art for Home and Garden

Garden Deva is a Tulsa, Oklahoma-based studio specializing in custom whimsical metal art for home and garden. They offer unique metal sculptures, seasonal pieces, windchimes, garden poles, trellises, and photo frames, with made-to-order production and a 2-3 week turnaround.

Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Pack for Israel ~ Everything you need for your year in Israel

This family-run online store supplies dorm essentials for students in Israel, including bedding, towels, toiletries, 220V small appliances, and storage accessories. Orders are shipped directly to a recipient's Israel address, with coordination available for program deliveries, ensuring everything awaits upon arrival.

Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

Agfabric

Agfabric sells garden and orchard protection products including insect and bird netting, shade cloth, frost covers, row covers, landscape fabric, weed barriers, burlap, and trellis systems. They offer solutions for temperature control, erosion control, and plant support for vegetables, berries, and other crops.

Home & Garden DR 17 50 2mo ago

DR = Domain Rating, data by Ahrefs