← All categories

Home & Garden

34,022 Shopify stores · ranked by domain authority
Filter

Sofatica | Machine-Washable Modular Sofa With 100% Real Goose Down

Sofatica sells machine-washable modular sofas filled with 100% real goose down. Their Cloud Couch collection includes various configurations like 3-seater, 5-seater, and L-shaped sectionals in colors such as white, beige, gray, and black. They offer free shipping, a 60-day home trial, and a 10-year warranty.

Home & Garden DR 43 50 2mo ago

Sara Miller London | Luxurious Gifts, Homeware & Accessories

Sara Miller London offers award-winning gifts, homeware, handbags, luggage, and travel accessories featuring vibrant signature prints. The store includes dining sets, glassware, home fragrance, wall art, and kitchen items, with options for gift wrapping and next-day delivery.

Home & Garden DR 43 50 2mo ago

Hotel Realm Shop

Hotel Realm Shop offers a curated selection of hotel-quality bedding, towels, bathrobes, and other amenities inspired by the Hotel Realm experience. The store provides premium linens and bath products for customers seeking to recreate a luxurious hotel atmosphere in their own homes.

Australia Home & Garden DR 43 50 2mo ago

Anti-Fatigue Mats By WellnessMats - 100% Made In The USA

WellnessMats sells premium anti-fatigue mats made in the USA since 1996, designed to reduce foot, knee, and back pain. The store offers mats for home, professional, and fitness use, featuring a 20-year warranty and advanced polyurethane core technology.

United States Home & Garden DR 43 50 2mo ago

Luna Furniture | Living, Dining & Bedroom Furniture from Top Brands

Luna Furniture sells living, dining, and bedroom furniture from top brands like Ashley Furniture, Coaster, Homelegance, and Crown Mark. They offer affordable prices, financing, and nationwide fast delivery with local service across Texas, California, Virginia, Washington DC, and Maryland.

Home & Garden DR 43 50 2mo ago

&Keep | Your Favourite Sustainable Plastic Free Eco Marketplace

&Keep is an eco-friendly marketplace offering a wide range of sustainable, plastic-free, and reusable products for the home, kitchen, bathroom, and personal care. They stock items like bamboo toothbrushes, natural soaps, reusable food wraps, biodegradable party decorations, and gardening essentials, all mindfully selected to promote a better tomorrow.

Home & Garden DR 43 50 2mo ago

Bamboo Paper Products - 100% Plastic + Toxin-Free | Save Trees

This store sells sustainable, tree-free paper products made from 100% bamboo, including toilet paper, paper towels, facial tissues, and Swish Cloths. All items are plastic-free and toxin-free, offered on customizable subscriptions or in bulk to reduce environmental impact.

Home & Garden DR 43 50 2mo ago

Buy Trees Online | BrighterBlooms.com

BrighterBlooms.com is an online store specializing in live plants and trees for home and garden. They offer a variety of privacy trees, house plants, and fruit trees, with free shipping on orders over $129.

Home & Garden DR 43 50 2mo ago

SoHa Living

SoHa Living offers home decor and lifestyle products inspired by coastal chic and tropical luxury. The brand focuses on creating a relaxed, vacation-like atmosphere with items that evoke discovery and leisure, perfect for those seeking a serene, beach-inspired home environment.

Home & Garden DR 43 50 2mo ago

Eco-Friendly Products | 1500+ Sustainable Products | re:gn

re:gn offers over 1500 sustainable products for everyday living, including kitchen, cleaning, personal care, and pet items. The store focuses on affordable eco-friendly swaps like bamboo toothbrushes, reusable bottles, and biodegradable razors, with free delivery on orders over £40 in the UK.

United Kingdom Home & Garden DR 43 50 2mo ago

Say Goodbye to Plastic | Zero Waste, Plastic Free Living | ETEE

ETEE offers a wide range of zero-waste, plastic-free household and personal care products, including dish soap, shampoo, deodorant, toothpaste, beeswax wraps, and cleaners. The store aims to make sustainable living accessible with a 90-day guarantee and free shipping on orders over $90.

Home & Garden DR 43 50 2mo ago

BugMD | Powerful Plant-Based Pest Control

BugMD sells plant-based pest control products designed to eliminate over 40 types of pests, including fleas, roaches, bed bugs, and rodents. Their formulas use natural ingredients, are safe for kids and pets when used as directed, and offer a 30-day guarantee. Products include concentrates, repellent pouches, and stickers.

Home & Garden DR 43 50 2mo ago

Hoogwaardige bodembedekkers voor in de tuin bij Boomschors.nl

Boomschors.nl verkoopt hoogwaardige bodembedekkers voor de tuin, zoals boomschors, cacaodoppen, houtsnippers, potgrond en tuinaarde. Het assortiment omvat duurzame en onderhoudsarme producten, geleverd in zakken of big bags, met snelle levering in Nederland en België.

Netherlands NL Home & Garden DR 43 50 2mo ago

Gunreben – Parkettfabrik, Sägewerk, Holzhandlung

Gunreben ist ein traditioneller Hersteller von hochwertigen Holzprodukten wie Massivholzdielen, Terrassendielen und Stabparkett. Das Familienunternehmen mit Sitz in Hallstadt bei Bamberg produziert seit 1895 und bietet nachhaltige Holzdesigns für B2B-Kunden, mit deutschlandweitem Versand und Fokus auf Qualität und Handwerkskunst.

Germany DE Home & Garden DR 43 50 2mo ago

Madison Park® Official | Up to 78% Off | Lowest Price at Cart

Madison Park Official sells bedding, furniture, bath, and decor items at discounted prices. The store offers multiple sub-brands like Madison Park Signature and Essentials, with styles ranging from traditional to modern. It promotes seasonal sales with up to 78% off, free shipping over $100, and special giveaways.

Home & Garden DR 43 50 2mo ago

Designer Furniture | New York | Forom

Forom offers a curated collection of designer furniture and home objects, including seating, tables, lighting, rugs, and décor accessories. Based in New York, they feature brands like 101 Copenhagen, &Tradition, and Ferm Living, with a showroom for appointments and free shipping on select orders.

Home & Garden DR 43 50 2mo ago

Interior Design Studio – Pierce & Ward

Pierce & Ward is an L.A. and Nashville based interior design studio offering a curated collection of home decor including furniture, lighting, pillows, mirrors, objects, dog beds, and apothecary items. They also provide design services and feature a trade program.

Home & Garden DR 43 50 2mo ago

Smartmi Store | Design For Your Smart Life - smartmi EU

Smartmi EU sells smart home appliances focused on air purification and humidification. Their product line includes air purifiers, evaporative humidifiers, standing fans, heaters, and replacement filters, combining technology with aesthetic design for a smarter home environment.

Home & Garden DR 43 50 2mo ago

Dshop | AU's #1 Online Store for Furniture, Homeware & More

Dshop is an Australian online store offering affordable furniture for every room, including living room, bedroom, and office sets. It also sells homeware, décor, rugs, sports and fitness equipment, outdoor furniture, and pet supplies, with fast delivery across Australia.

Australia Home & Garden DR 43 50 2mo ago

Edward Martin | Tile, Furniture, Lighting & Decor

Edward Martin offers luxury tile, furniture, lighting, and decor for home interiors. Their product range includes bathroom vanities, mirrors, rugs, sconces, and outdoor dining tables, with options for tile samples and AR visualization.

Home & Garden DR 43 50 2mo ago

Home Décor, Gifts, Handmade, & Fair Trade - Glory Haus

Glory Haus offers high-quality, inspirational home décor and gifts, including handmade and fair trade items. Their product range features welcome boards, dining serveware, textiles, wall art, ornaments, and accessories, with collections for various themes and occasions.

Home & Garden DR 43 50 2mo ago

DR = Domain Rating, data by Ahrefs