← All categories

Home & Garden

34,022 Shopify stores · ranked by domain authority
Filter

Wonki Ware UK

Wonki Ware UK sells handmade dinnerware and serveware crafted in South Africa. Their collection includes unique dinner sets, bowls, mugs, jugs, and trays, with no two pieces identical. The store emphasizes artisanal, imperfect beauty for everyday dining.

United Kingdom Home & Garden DR 8 50 2mo ago

Willow and Beech | Buy Homewares Online, Pay Later

Willow and Beech is a family-owned online store offering high-quality home décor products with a focus on style and individuality. Their collection includes coastal and beach décor, wall hangings, artisan throws, and accessories. They emphasize unique, slow-made items and provide excellent customer service, with options like pay later and free shipping over $300.

Australia Home & Garden DR 8 50 2mo ago

Luxury Vegan Home Fragrance | House of Rothach | Scotland

House of Rothach is a Scottish small business specializing in luxury vegan home fragrance products. Hand-poured in small batches in Ayrshire, they offer candles, reed diffusers, wax melts, home mists, and soaps with nature-inspired, true-to-life scents. They also provide refills and subscriptions.

United Kingdom Home & Garden DR 8 50 2mo ago

Stone Manor Lighting

Stone Manor Lighting offers designer garden lighting handcrafted in Malibu, California. The store specializes in path accents, lanterns, chandeliers, and sconces, providing high-quality outdoor illumination with a focus on craftsmanship and design.

United States Home & Garden DR 8 50 2mo ago

Sisu – SISU

Sisu is an outdoor and lifestyle shop based in Orange County, California. They offer curated home and garden products including ceramic coffee mills and scented candles in limited-edition fragrances like campfire, smoky cinnamon, and spruce.

United States Home & Garden DR 8 50 2mo ago

Essenze Regale per il Tuo Bucato

Essenza Regale sells laundry and home care products, including fabric perfumers, sprays, detergents, degreasers, and professional cleaning cloths. The store offers exclusive fragrances for laundry and home, with products like the Lemon Fresh fabric perfumer and the Kit Magia del Bucato, aiming to transform cleaning routines into a unique experience.

Italy IT Home & Garden DR 8 50 2mo ago

LuxNyx

LuxNyx sells a range of innovative night lights designed for sleep, kids' rooms, smart home decor, and outdoor use. Their products feature auto-dimming technology and child-safe designs, blending elegant lighting with modern functionality to enhance home ambiance.

China Home & Garden DR 8 50 2mo ago

Simpsonsnurseries.com – Simpson's Nurseries Ltd

Simpson's Nurseries is a family-run plant nursery in Cambridgeshire, UK, specializing in trees, shrubs, and perennials. They offer over 100 varieties of fruit trees, 200 ornamental and native trees, and 300 types of shrubs and herbaceous plants, along with a coffee shop and garden supplies.

United Kingdom Home & Garden DR 8 50 2mo ago

Luminosity Designs UK – Luminosity Designs Ltd

Luminosity Designs is a family-run independent lighting wholesaler based in Driffield, East Yorkshire. They offer a wide range of lighting products for residential, trade, and commercial customers, including interior and exterior lights, chandeliers, LED lighting, shades, fans, switches, and sockets. They also carry furnishings, gifts, and art.

United Kingdom Home & Garden DR 8 50 2mo ago

Home Decor, Local Goods and DIY Supplies – Dove and Arrow

Dove and Arrow is a lifestyle shop offering home decor, local goods, DIY supplies, and workshops. They sell furniture, paint brands like Fusion Mineral Paint and Dixie Belle Paint, clothing, accessories, jewelry, candles, and bath products, with free shipping on most orders over $150.

Canada Home & Garden DR 8 50 2mo ago

Roomservice Design Gallery – ROOMSERVICE DESIGN

Roomservice Design Gallery is an online store based in Barcelona, founded in 2007, specializing in exclusive Dutch and Spanish designer furniture. It offers a curated collection of chairs, tables, cabinets, beds, lighting, and accessories from renowned designers like Piet Hein Eek and Maarten Baas.

Spain ES Home & Garden DR 8 50 2mo ago

WALLS DECOR - Innovations in Wallcoverings — WALLS Decor

WALLS Decor is a US-based wall covering showroom offering a wide range of interior and exterior products including wallpapers, fiber boards, slat systems, and siding. With multiple locations across California and New York, they provide innovative wallcovering solutions for residential and commercial spaces.

United States Home & Garden DR 8 50 2mo ago

P. Poitras-Jarrett Original Indigenous Art, Decor and Apparel

Metis Spirit Art sells original Indigenous art, decor, and apparel by artist Phyllis Poitras-Jarrett. The store offers original paintings, prints, scarves, beanies, pouches, bags, note cards, and fabric blocks featuring Métis culture and spirit animal designs. It also provides custom painting orders and showcases art exhibitions.

Canada Home & Garden DR 8 50 2mo ago

Shop Eco-Friendly Bamboo Mattress Toppers for Comfort

This store specializes in eco-friendly bamboo bedding and home essentials, offering mattress toppers, sheets, pillows, blankets, and towels. Products emphasize comfort, breathability, and hypoallergenic materials, with a focus on sustainable bamboo and organic cotton options. They provide free delivery across Australia and a 90-day risk-free trial.

Australia Home & Garden DR 8 50 2mo ago

Fan Creations – Fan Creations GA

Fan Creations sells officially licensed home decor and gifts for sports fans, featuring NFL, MLB, NHL, and NCAA teams. Products include items for game rooms and man-caves, with a focus on team-specific decor and fan accessories.

United States Home & Garden DR 8 50 2mo ago

Ometepe Company

Ometepe Company sells home fragrance and wellness products including soy wax candles, bath salts, reed diffusers, room sprays, and wax melts. They also offer coffee and host candle-making experiences. Their products are crafted with aromatherapy to restore balance and elevate everyday life.

United States Home & Garden DR 8 50 2mo ago

Christian Art, Canvas Prints & Gifts South Africa – House Of Maria ZA

House of Maria ZA sells Christian and farmscape-themed art, original canvas prints, and handmade gifts by South African artist Maria Magdalena Oosthuizen. Products include acrylic paintings, prints, home decor items like cushions and blankets, and pamper products, all designed to inspire faith and bring beauty into the home.

South Africa Home & Garden DR 8 50 2mo ago

Midwest Classic Furniture and Crafts

Midwest Classic Furniture and Crafts sells quality handmade farm style furniture, including lego tables, spice racks, lamps, kids shelves, and kitchen storage. All products are built in the USA, emphasizing craftsmanship and American-made goods.

Home & Garden DR 8 50 2mo ago

DR = Domain Rating, data by Ahrefs