← All categories

Home & Garden

34,022 Shopify stores · ranked by domain authority
Filter

Quality Outdoor Furniture Ranges from Simpsons – Simpsons Home

Simpsons Home offers quality outdoor furniture sets, including ranges like Barcelona, Montpellier, and St Tropez. Based in Inverness, they provide online shopping, click and collect, and delivery throughout the Highlands. Products feature durable aluminium frames and plush cushions, with 0% finance available on orders over £1,899.

United Kingdom Home & Garden DR 15 50 2mo ago

Rosada

ROSADA is a distributor of premium crystal products including vases, bowls, plates, wine glasses, and decanters from high-end international brands. They also offer crystal chandeliers, porcelain dinnerware, and home decor accessories, with options for gift ideas and home styling across various rooms.

Vietnam VI Home & Garden DR 15 50 2mo ago

Handcrafted woodworking and contemporary floating shelves

Nook Woodworking handcrafts modern floating shelves and home goods in Brooklyn. Their collection includes thick and thin oak and mahogany shelves in various lengths and styles, plus decorative shelving for every room. They offer free shipping and emphasize quality woodworking craftsmanship.

Home & Garden DR 15 50 2mo ago

NiMi Projects I Contemporary Japanese Homeware

NiMi Projects is a contemporary Japanese homeware and design shop based in Sevenoaks, UK. They offer artisanal ceramics, kitchenware, tableware, textiles, stationery, and gifts, all made in Japan. The store also features vintage items, aromatherapy, and gardening accessories, with complimentary gift wrapping and free UK shipping on orders over £50.

United Kingdom Home & Garden DR 15 50 2mo ago

Shop Trùn Quế Củ Chi

Shop Trùn Quế Củ Chi specializes in high-quality worm compost, worm preparations, and live worms for gardening and agriculture. They offer nationwide delivery with cash on delivery, serving customers in Củ Chi, Vietnam, with products for orchids, vegetables, ornamental plants, and livestock.

VI Home & Garden DR 15 50 2mo ago

Folk Textiles

Folk Textiles is a design studio focused on slow living, offering cotton woven bedspreads, blankets, throws, and sustainable bedding. Their products emphasize organic and conscious home decor, inviting customers to connect with their surroundings through curated, eco-friendly textiles.

Home & Garden DR 15 50 2mo ago

Olivia Snow Handmade Ceramics – Olivia Snow Ceramics

Olivia Snow Handmade Ceramics offers unique handmade pottery and home decor items, including mugs, vases, dinnerware, and the Pebble Lighter—a ceramic table lighter set with ashtray. Each piece is crafted from natural clay, emphasizing artisanal quality and interior design appeal.

Home & Garden DR 15 50 2mo ago

Mobilier sains et durables | Made in France – Skog Design

Skog Design sells sustainable, eco-friendly furniture made in France, based in Lille. They offer tables, desks, stools, benches, lighting, and limited-edition pieces for home and hotel use, using renewable, recyclable, and reusable materials. Their mission focuses on circular design and local production.

France FR Home & Garden DR 15 50 2mo ago

Fairley Fancy - Add Color Back Into Your Life | Tobi Fairley

Fairley Fancy offers a curated assortment of colorful furniture, pillows, lighting, decor, fashion, and accessories. The store emphasizes bold, vibrant designs to replace boring neutrals, featuring items for living rooms, dining rooms, bedrooms, and outdoor spaces, along with clothing and accessories.

Home & Garden DR 15 50 2mo ago

House of Blooms Retail – House of Blooms LLC

House of Blooms Retail is a florist and gift shop offering fresh flowers, plants, and gourmet gifts. They specialize in arrangements for graduations, weddings, sympathy, and seasonal occasions, with collections including classic, luxury, and rose-themed designs. Based in New Jersey, they provide delivery and event services.

Home & Garden DR 15 50 2mo ago

Puro Sentido Store USA – PuroSentido By: Scentrade - USA

Puro Sentido Store USA sells high-quality scents, pure essential oils, and diffusion systems for homes and businesses. Their product range includes aroma diffusers, essential oils, candles, room sprays, and scent samples, designed to create unique sensory atmospheres. They emphasize therapeutic-grade, cruelty-free, and vegan products.

Home & Garden DR 15 50 2mo ago

Apiary Made

Apiary Made offers natural, bee-inspired products including beeswax wraps, skincare, candles, honey, and gift packs. Their items are powered by Australian Manuka honey, emphasizing uncomplicated, science-backed skincare and sustainable home goods. Free shipping is available within Australia for orders over $200.

Australia Home & Garden DR 15 50 2mo ago

Luxury Furniture, Bespoke Interiors & Curated Art in HK | OVO

OVO is a Hong Kong-based retailer offering luxury contemporary furniture, bespoke interior design, and curated art. Their product range includes sofas, dining tables, chairs, home accessories, decor, lighting, tableware, vases, artificial plants, art, sculpture, and collectible gifts like jade jewelry and handmade singing bowls.

Hong Kong Home & Garden DR 15 50 2mo ago

Colette Peri Print Shop

Colette Peri Print Shop sells ready-to-hang framed prints featuring landscapes and scenes from the Bay Area, including San Francisco, Stinson Beach, and Sausalito. The prints come in natural wood frames and are available in various sizes, starting at $60.00.

Home & Garden DR 15 50 2mo ago

Essências de Portugal - Sabonetes, Velas e Difusores

Essências de Portugal creates and produces unique cork soaps, candles, and diffusers inspired by Portuguese culture. The store offers original products with personalized packaging made by local artisans, including collections like Azulejos de Portugal and Natura, providing sensory home fragrance and body care items.

PT Home & Garden DR 15 50 2mo ago

Leafware Dinnerware

Leafware Dinnerware sells eco-friendly, disposable tableware made from palm leaves, bamboo, and wood. Their product range includes plates, bowls, cutlery, catering trays, charcuterie boxes, and kraft paper bags. They cater to events, restaurants, weddings, and outdoor parties, emphasizing biodegradable, compostable, and PFAS-free materials.

Home & Garden DR 15 50 2mo ago

Smithers-Oasis Malaysia Sdn Bhd

Smithers-Oasis Malaysia Sdn Bhd sells floral products including OASIS floral foams, FloraLife postharvest solutions, and Design Master sprays. They offer plant-based floral foam with reduced carbon footprint, catering to floral designers and artists with innovative supplies for flower arrangements.

Malaysia Home & Garden DR 15 50 2mo ago

Oleak Produtos Profissionais de Higiene e Limpeza

Oleak is a Brazilian brand since 1955 selling professional hygiene and cleaning products. Their range includes sprays, detergents, disinfectants, and glass cleaners for maintaining healthy and safe environments in various settings.

Brazil PT Home & Garden DR 15 50 2mo ago

Einfach lecker mit Steffi – Einfach Lecker

Einfach lecker mit Steffi is a German online store specializing in baking supplies and kitchenware. It offers a wide range of products including baking pans, silicone molds, baking sheets, cake decorating tools, kitchen machines, and baking ingredients. The store also features recipes and seasonal items, catering to both sweet and savory baking needs.

DE Home & Garden DR 15 50 2mo ago

DR = Domain Rating, data by Ahrefs